VVT'O MD2 à St-Michel du dimanche 10 sept 2017lun. 11/09/2017 02:26
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
G Vert MD2 (9/9)1,9 km 25 m7 PEtat de: 02:25
PlTempsDiff.NOMCatg.Club
112:280:00SENCE AxelH10085906HF VALMO
212:43+0:15MALARD YaëlleD12060207HF VO
315:36+3:08MACHELART PaulineD12050207HF VO
415:58+3:30MOULIERE LolaD10070207HF VO
519:31+7:03LECOYER AnnickD65510207HF VO
619:36+7:08MOULIERE LOUISED12060207HF VO
721:28+9:00ROSE Marie-ThérèseD65520801GE OSCM
831:25+18:57MAVET JulesH100207HF VO
945:18+32:50DESSAILLY FloraD10085909HF CapOnord
 
 
 
F Bleu MD2 (14/14)5,5 km 50 m9 PEtat de: 02:25
PlTempsDiff.NOMCatg.Club
130:050:00LABROCHE ClaireD18990207HF VO
232:49+2:44MALARD MatisseH14030207HF VO
338:22+8:17MACHELART CédricH35780207HF VO
438:47+8:42CLAIRET ManonD14036205HF O²
539:05+9:00HUMBERTCLAUDE J-PaulH70475909HF CapOnord
640:26+10:21GALLOIS MathisH14030207HF VO
743:13+13:08SENCE Marie-PierreD40755906HF VALMO
859:20+29:15LECOYER RégisH65510207HF VO
91:04:19+34:14DESSAILLY JeanH12065909HF CapOnord
101:08:12+38:07JANQUIN NicolasH14036203HF A.RO.62
111:08:41+38:36RAU MaëlH14035909HF CapOnord
 
pmDESSAILLY LéandreH14045909HF CapOnord
pmSENCE RomaneD12065906HF VALMO
absCZERNIAK ZoéD14036205HF O²
 
 
 
C Jaune MD2 (18/18)10,0 km 150 m11 PEtat de: 02:25
PlTempsDiff.NOMCatg.Club
154:250:00DENOUAL Jean-LucH45686008HF NOYON CO
21:02:49+8:24PASCUAL CortoH16026008HF NOYON CO
31:05:02+10:37VAYSSAT RomainH18006008HF NOYON CO
41:07:05+12:40VERCAUTEREN ClémenceD16026008HF NOYON CO
51:09:35+15:10FAGOT NicolasH16026205HF O²
61:12:37+18:12CORDEIRO MENDES MagalieD21916008HF NOYON CO
71:13:03+18:38VAYSSAT MathieuH14046008HF NOYON CO
81:14:26+20:01ROUX CatherineD45696205HF O²
91:15:21+20:56ARROQUI PhilippeH45695909HF CapOnord
101:16:34+22:09NOEL AnnieD45706205HF O²
111:18:38+24:13RAU HervéH40735909HF CapOnord
121:19:37+25:12RICHON EmmanuelH35PASS O PASS O NL
131:19:49+25:24BECU CindyD35816008HF NOYON CO
141:52:57+58:32FAGOT ClémenceD18006205HF O²
 
pmBLARASIN THOMASH16027715IF AS SAMOIS
pmBOUTIN DominiqueH50646205HF O²
absCHAPUS MayeulH16026205HF O²
absLECOMPTE PaulH16020207HF VO
 
 
 
A Violet MD2 (30/30)14,0 km 200 m14 PEtat de: 02:25
PlTempsDiff.NOMCatg.Club
146:130:00PINSARD NicolasH21937715IF AS SAMOIS
248:27+2:14GUILLEMAIN clementH18006208HF B.A
353:27+7:14PINSARD FrédéricH50647715IF AS SAMOIS
457:27+11:14CLAIRET RichardH40736205HF O²
51:00:51+14:38PUEL FrédéricH35815116GE ASO Sillery
61:03:12+16:59GUILBERT NicolasH35796208HF B.A
71:06:06+19:53LEGRAND BrunoH55597305AR ECHO 73
81:06:18+20:05FLANDRIN GautierH406208HF B.A
91:06:39+20:26VAYSSAT GillesH45686008HF NOYON CO
101:07:09+20:56BEDRY SylvainH50667719IF ERCO
111:07:54+21:41BECUWE YannickH45725909HF CapOnord
121:09:47+23:34DESSAILLY DavidH40735909HF CapOnord
131:11:34+25:21FIQUET ThomasH18996008HF NOYON CO
141:14:56+28:43THOMAS PascalH50656205HF O²
151:15:21+29:08FLECHEUX LaurentH45690801GE OSCM
161:16:49+30:36COTELLE MarcH18PASS O PASS O NL
171:17:08+30:55SEGUINOT AlbertH55590801GE OSCM
181:18:15+32:02VERCAUTEREN M-ClaudeD45706008HF NOYON CO
191:19:08+32:55JAUVAIN ThierryH50640801GE OSCM
201:19:15+33:02BODART VINCENTH45706208HF B.A
211:19:28+33:15GUENIN OlivierH50645116GE ASO Sillery
221:20:00+33:47CHAPUS StanislasH45696205HF O²
231:22:28+36:15LEGRAND SimonH21905907HF T.A.D.
241:29:16+43:03DESSAILLY AurélieD40765909HF CapOnord
251:34:34+48:21RYBARCZYK EmmanuelleD21866203HF A.RO.62
261:38:09+51:56JANQUIN PhilippeH45686203HF A.RO.62
271:52:49+1:06:36ROSINI DanyH65520801GE OSCM
 
pmHUET NicolasH21855116GE ASO Sillery
AbandonPRUVOST StephaneH45726208HF B.A
absPAILLEUX StevenH21946203HF A.RO.62