VVT'O MD1 à St-Michel du dimanche 10 sept 2017dim. 10/09/2017 21:33
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
G Vert MD1 (8)2,0 km 25 m5 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
14MALARD Yaëlle060207HF VOD128:01
239SENCE Axel085906HF VALMOH108:34
35LECOYER Annick510207HF VOD6514:26
48MOULIERE Lola070207HF VOD1014:56
57MOULIERE LOUISE060207HF VOD1218:51
678MAVET Jules080207HF VOH1021:13
76MACHELART Pauline050207HF VOD1226:09
864DESSAILLY Flora085909HF CapOnordD1028:03
 
 
 
F Bleu MD1 (12)4,5 km 50 m10 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
168LABROCHE Claire990207HF VOD1824:24
22MALARD Matisse030207HF VOH1429:12
31GALLOIS Mathis030207HF VOH1438:20
440SENCE Marie-Pierre755906HF VALMOD4039:44
53MACHELART Cédric780207HF VOH3539:51
641SENCE Romane065906HF VALMOD1240:33
772CLAIRET Manon036205HF O²D1440:35
866DESSAILLY Léandre045909HF CapOnordH1442:20
974JANQUIN Nicolas036203HF A.RO.62H1443:15
1065DESSAILLY Jean065909HF CapOnordH1253:13
1163RAU Maël035909HF CapOnordH141:00:49
 
73CZERNIAK Zoé036205HF O²D14abs
 
 
 
C Jaune MD1 (17)11,0 km 150 m11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
145VAYSSAT Mathieu046008HF NOYON COH1458:40
255DENOUAL Maxence046008HF NOYON COH141:04:28
315CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie916008HF NOYON COD211:08:34
459ARROQUI Philippe695909HF CapOnordH451:11:51
552BECU Cindy816008HF NOYON COD351:12:20
667FAGOT Nicolas026205HF O²H161:14:11
756FAGOT Clémence006205HF O²D181:14:45
858ROUX Catherine696205HF O²D451:18:10
953BLARASIN THOMAS027715IF AS SAMOISH161:19:09
1062RAU Hervé735909HF CapOnordH401:20:03
1175RICHON EmmanuelPASS O NLH351:20:10
1248VERCAUTEREN Clémence026008HF NOYON COD161:21:35
1361HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul475909HF CapOnordH701:35:54
1434ROSE Marie-Thérèse520801GE OSCMD651:46:01
 
57NOEL Annie706205HF O²D45disq.
54CHAPUS Mayeul026205HF O²H16abs
69LECOMPTE Paul020207HF VOH16abs
 
 
 
A Violet MD1 (42)14,0 km 220 m13 P
PlDoss.NOMClubCatg.Temps
130PINSARD Nicolas937715IF AS SAMOISH2154:36
29BEDRY Jason017719IF ERCOH1658:29
351GUILBERT Nicolas796208HF B.AH351:01:52
449BECUWE Yannick725909HF CapOnordH451:03:36
529PINSARD Frédéric647715IF AS SAMOISH501:03:41
632PUEL Frédéric815116GE ASO SilleryH351:08:09
722GUILLEMAIN clement006208HF B.AH181:08:35
817DENOUAL Marine006008HF NOYON COD181:09:53
916DENOUAL Jean-Luc686008HF NOYON COH451:11:42
1010BEDRY Sylvain667719IF ERCOH501:13:26
1180FLANDRIN Gautier766208HF B.AH401:14:02
1219FLECHEUX Laurent690801GE OSCMH451:14:22
1314CLAIRET Richard736205HF O²H401:15:27
1450DESSAILLY David735909HF CapOnordH401:15:48
1537SEGUINOT Albert590801GE OSCMH551:18:00
1647VERCAUTEREN M-Claude706008HF NOYON COD451:18:10
1743THOMAS Pascal656205HF O²H501:18:22
1826LEGRAND Bruno597305AR ECHO 73H551:18:38
1913CHAPUS Stanislas696205HF O²H451:19:22
2046VAYSSAT Romain006008HF NOYON COH181:20:47
2127LEGRAND Simon905907HF T.A.D.H211:23:43
2221GUENIN Olivier645116GE ASO SilleryH501:24:12
2325JAUVAIN Thierry640801GE OSCMH501:25:00
2411BODART VINCENT706208HF B.AH451:25:16
2579COTELLE MarcPASS O NLH181:27:30
2671PASCUAL Corto026008HF NOYON COH161:28:24
2742TAILLANDIER Guy450801GE OSCMH701:28:39
2876DUPONT JulienPASS O NLH351:30:39
2931PRUVOST Stephane726208HF B.AH451:32:33
3023HUET Nicolas855116GE ASO SilleryH211:34:23
3124JANQUIN Philippe686203HF A.RO.62H451:39:04
3270MANSUEL Quentin980207HF VOH201:41:09
3312BOUTIN Dominique646205HF O²H501:45:20
3481DESSAILLY Aurélie765909HF CapOnordD401:50:13
3536RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle866203HF A.RO.62D211:57:59
3635ROSINI Dany520801GE OSCMH651:58:28
3733ROSE Jean-Bernard510801GE OSCMH652:20:46
 
44VAYSSAT Gilles686008HF NOYON COH45pm
38SENCE Stephane755906HF VALMOH40Abandon
18FIQUET Thomas996008HF NOYON COH18Abandon
20GUENIN Nathalie705116GE ASO SilleryD45Abandon
28PAILLEUX Steven946203HF A.RO.62H21abs