Régionale LD LAONlun. 10/09/2018 00:18
Résultatscréé par: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Bleu (20)2,6 km11 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
129LABROCHE Claire0207HF VO22:07
2SENCE Axel085906HF VALMO23:40
3PRUVOST Théo056208HF B.A26:21
4MOULIERE Louise060207HF VO26:37
5MOULIERE Lola070207HF VO27:40
6DUFEY Sophie716008HF NOYON CO28:33
7DUFEY Gabriel086008HF NOYON CO30:10
8DESSAILLY Jean065909HF CapOnord34:04
9MAVET Jules080207HF VO35:06
10VEROVE Vianney065907HF T.A.D.41:52
11DRUART Evan056008HF NOYON CO43:06
1221CAILLEUX KylianPASS'O PASS'O43:10
1320CAILLEUX LilouPASS'O PASS'O43:27
14OLLIVIER GrégoirePASS'O PASS'O48:13
 
DRUZETIC Alexandre067512IF RO'Parispm
PAWLICKI Famille00PASS'O PASS'Opm
MINEUR Céline765116GE ASO Sillerypm
PECQUEUR Michel565906HF VALMOabs
DEVIENNE Marie065906HF VALMOabs
DIMPRE Léandre065906HF VALMOabs
 
 
 
Jaune court (23)3,1 km16 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1SENCE Romane065906HF VALMO34:37
2DESSAILLY Léandre045909HF CapOnord38:27
3PERETTI Raphaël036203HF A.RO.6241:47
4RAU Maél035909HF CapOnord42:29
5HUGET Famille00PASS'O PASS'O46:13
6JOLLY David00PASS'O PASS'O58:05
7JACQUET Justine00PASS'O PASS'O1:03:21
8BONAMOUR Eric et Marie-La00PASS'O PASS'O1:03:45
9TELLIER Élodie et Énola00PASS'O PASS'O1:04:03
10HUBERLANT Arnaud & Titouan00PASS'O PASS'O1:07:11
1136CHAPELET MarceauPASS'O PASS'O1:13:35
1213GUILAIN Fabrice et MinoPASS'O PASS'O1:13:47
1335CHAPELET ArsènePASS'O PASS'O1:14:20
14LAFITON Famille00PASS'O PASS'O1:18:23
15IDRI Dinar et Inés00PASS'O PASS'O1:18:56
1611DAVID JulesPASS'O PASS'O1:18:57
1732CERVI ClémencePASS'O PASS'O1:25:23
1837BERTANIER EvaPASS'O PASS'O1:25:27
1934CERVI PaulPASS'O PASS'O1:25:30
2033CERVI CapucinePASS'O PASS'O1:25:35
21BERTANIER Léo00PASS'O PASS'O1:27:13
2226HUBERLANT Laëtitia&SaloméPASS'O PASS'O1:39:06
 
JACQUET Philippe00PASS'O PASS'OAbandon
 
 
 
Jaune Long (25)7,3 km 240 m24 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
123GUILAIN MaximePASS'O PASS'O1:08:08
2MAVET Benoît820207HF VO1:45:48
3DESTREZ Lise840207HF VO1:48:51
4PETEL Corinne790207HF VO1:49:27
5OLIVIER Béatrice745116GE ASO Sillery1:49:39
628BRETON OdilePASS'O PASS'O1:58:59
716THEVENIN FamillePASS'O PASS'O1:59:02
8LAVENANT Delphine770207HF VO2:09:05
939HAND Groupe 2PASS'O PASS'O2:09:59
1038HAND Groupe 1PASS'O PASS'O2:10:02
1124DELACROIX FamillePASS'O PASS'O2:11:19
12HINCELIN Jean Claude646008HF NOYON CO2:20:33
13CATTIER Virginie830207HF VO2:23:36
1444MENNESSIER BéatricePASS'O PASS'O2:49:15
15BOCQUENET Famille00PASS'O PASS'O2:49:34
 
HAND Copines00PASS'O PASS'Opm
LHOTTE Fanny00PASS'O PASS'Opm
nc40MAMET Ludovic665906HF VALMO1:13:45
ROGER & CO 200PASS'O PASS'Oabs
ROGER Romain00PASS'O PASS'Oabs
DESTREZ Mike750207HF VOabs
ROGER & CO 300PASS'O PASS'Oabs
ROGER & CO 600PASS'O PASS'Oabs
ROGER & CO 500PASS'O PASS'Oabs
ROGER & CO 400PASS'O PASS'Oabs
 
 
 
Vert (27)1,6 km14 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1DELCUSE Linaël106205HF O213:17
2DRUZETIC Maxime087512IF RO'Paris14:37
3DESSAILLY Flora085909HF CapOnord16:26
4DESTREZ Habygaël080207HF VO20:36
5DE VLIEGER Thibault080207HF VO22:21
64DEMAZURE FamillePASS'O PASS'O22:37
75DEMAZURE CharliePASS'O PASS'O22:41
8BADOR Eloïse100207HF VO22:52
9OLIVIER Maïa105116GE ASO Sillery23:11
10SCHNEIDER Rose115116GE ASO Sillery23:19
11DESTREZ Woody120207HF VO23:58
12MINEUR Maëlys085116GE ASO Sillery24:16
137OLLIVIER FamillePASS'O PASS'O25:25
146BADOR CharlesPASS'O PASS'O26:09
1522OLLIVIER MathildePASS'O PASS'O29:06
16BONNETERRE Louise090207HF VO29:52
17BADOR Jeanne090207HF VO30:03
18PRUVOST Emma106208HF B.A31:03
19DE VLIEGER Thomas090207HF VO32:13
2010LAVENANT Robin0207HF VO32:21
21PENNETEAU Elio106008HF NOYON CO35:04
228STRIKANN FamillePASS'O PASS'O37:10
23MAVET Valentine100207HF VO39:01
249LEFEVRE CléophasPASS'O PASS'O46:59
25DESTREZ Koben100207HF VO47:58
26LAVENANT Lilou110207HF VO51:21
 
DESTREZ Emmy070207HF VOAbandon
 
 
 
Violet Long (29)8,4 km 200 m25 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1SOL Benoît809404IF AS IGN1:02:07
2VEROVE Guilhem045907HF T.A.D.1:06:16
3POULAIN Joël595909HF CapOnord1:10:59
4FROGNET Théotime985116GE ASO Sillery1:17:01
5BECU Cindy816008HF NOYON CO1:17:27
6GRUSELLE Fabien659404IF AS IGN1:17:38
7DELCUSE Mathis026205HF O21:20:30
8PASCUAL Corto026008HF NOYON CO1:21:16
9PRUVOST Stéphane726208HF B.A1:21:26
10COUSIN Claude585116GE ASO Sillery1:22:56
1115DICREDICO MaximilenPASS'O PASS'O1:23:30
12MALARD Matisse030207HF VO1:24:10
1314LAPERSONNE JérémyPASS'O PASS'O1:24:16
14ANDRE Sidoine005116GE ASO Sillery1:24:40
15DESSAILLY David735909HF CapOnord1:25:42
16RAU Hervé735909HF CapOnord1:27:31
16MARTIN Pascale607512IF RO'Paris1:27:31
18VERCAUTEREN Marie-Claude706008HF NOYON CO1:28:04
19GUENIN Olivier645116GE ASO Sillery1:28:50
20CASTIER Philippe586208HF B.A1:29:22
21RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle866203HF A.RO.621:29:42
22GUENIN Nathalie705116GE ASO Sillery1:30:06
23DESSAILLY Aurélie765909HF CapOnord1:31:54
24ALAFORT Lucie955116GE ASO Sillery1:38:48
25CRUNELLE Matthieu015907HF T.A.D.1:38:53
26PASCUAL Jean Raymond616008HF NOYON CO1:46:13
27DIMPRE Aurélie805906HF VALMO1:47:24
 
DEVIENNE Bernard755906HF VALMOpm
SOLTYSIAK Patrick665906HF VALMOpm
 
 
 
Violet/Ora court (28)3,6 km17 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1GIRACCA Alice976008HF NOYON CO42:37
2DRUZETIC Cécilia767512IF RO'Paris43:05
3LOTERIE Murielle675907HF T.A.D.43:55
4SOL Michel487707IF OPA MONTIGNY44:08
5LEROY Odile605907HF T.A.D.45:41
6SCHNEIDER Greg045116GE ASO Sillery49:04
7HAGARD Virginie815907HF T.A.D.49:30
8ANDRE Rémy575116GE ASO Sillery50:06
93COUSIN LaurencePASS'O PASS'O52:23
10CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam606008HF NOYON CO53:03
11SCHNEIDER Elsa045116GE ASO Sillery53:43
12PRUVOST Virginie716208HF B.A54:50
13DEVIENNE Virginie755906HF VALMO55:32
14PERETTI Serge676203HF A.RO.6256:15
1541LECOYER Régis0207HF VO57:18
1625KUBITOWICZ NathaliePASS'O PASS'O58:16
17BAUD Sandrine756203HF A.RO.6259:21
18SCHNEIDER Julie025116GE ASO Sillery1:07:52
19DETOC Brigitte585116GE ASO Sillery1:09:01
20ANDRE Anne635116GE ASO Sillery1:09:53
2131DEES WillemPASS'O PASS'O1:12:43
22GAILLARD Gilles516008HF NOYON CO1:15:48
23GUYOT Sophie755116GE ASO Sillery1:18:06
242COEUGNIET LéaPASS'O PASS'O1:39:44
25LUDEWIG-JAMES Carol385907HF T.A.D.1:49:49
 
nc27FRANCOISE Charlotte895906HF VALMO38:11
PATURET Bertrand486009HF COCabs
PECQUEUR Sylvie625906HF VALMOabs
 
 
 
Violet/Ora moyen (34)6,8 km 160 m21 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
119NORMAND ChristophePASS'O PASS'O1:00:26
230DEES AlexandrePASS'O PASS'O1:00:37
3JACQUET Romain00PASS'O PASS'O1:01:51
4GREGORCIC Tom016203HF A.RO.621:04:08
5LOTERIE Jean-François655907HF T.A.D.1:04:52
6DRUZETIC Stéphane727512IF RO'Paris1:05:09
7SERRA Matthieu825116GE ASO Sillery1:08:19
8GUILLON Geoffroy867512IF RO'Paris1:10:18
9REZ Djamel767512IF RO'Paris1:13:41
10VERBRUGHEN Xavier826203HF A.RO.621:16:37
11VERCAUTEREN Clémence026008HF NOYON CO1:17:15
12DEFAUCHEUX Laurent775116GE ASO Sillery1:18:39
1343GALLOIS Mathis0207HF VO1:19:22
14RAMILLON Vincent015907HF T.A.D.1:21:13
15DELCUSE Noah046205HF O21:23:37
16PRESSON Bernard586009HF COC1:25:28
17LEROY Jacques555907HF T.A.D.1:26:44
18OLIVIER Romane025116GE ASO Sillery1:27:53
19DELCUSE Patricia766205HF O21:29:55
20SENCE Marie-Pierre755906HF VALMO1:36:19
21MINEUR Vincent755116GE ASO Sillery1:38:52
22MARTINELLO Jean-François715116GE ASO Sillery1:39:35
23GRANDCOING Guillaume025116GE ASO Sillery1:42:07
24GILLET Annabelle675116GE ASO Sillery1:43:56
2517RABEUF JackyPASS'O PASS'O1:46:50
26VACHER Jean Philippe715116GE ASO Sillery1:49:25
27GRANDCOING Olivier675116GE ASO Sillery2:01:46
 
12BOUGNOT Marc & ClairePASS'O PASS'Opm
18RABEUF HélènePASS'O PASS'Opm
DICKBURT Michel615906HF VALMOAbandon
BOUCHE Nathalie635116GE ASO Silleryabs
DEVIENNE Jérôme035906HF VALMOabs
éléve Stéph PRUVOST Capucine006208HF B.Aabs
CHOPIN Olivier736203HF A.RO.62abs
 
 
 
Violet Très Long (20)8,7 km 260 m28 P
PlDoss.NOMClubTemps
1COQUELET Guillem825906HF VALMO1:12:47
2SENCE Stéphane755906HF VALMO1:13:08
3DELCUSE Vincent736205HF O21:16:48
4GAPPE Jonathan958807GE LO Sanchey1:18:08
5BERNARD Guillaume906008HF NOYON CO1:19:14
6VERCAUTEREN Thomas956008HF NOYON CO1:19:45
7HERY Clément885116GE ASO Sillery1:21:17
8SCHNEIDER Christophe715116GE ASO Sillery1:22:27
9MARTY Patrick597807IF GO781:24:23
10MERCIER Agnès825907HF T.A.D.1:26:02
11SCHNEIDER Céline755116GE ASO Sillery1:26:28
121LAMPSON SébastienPASS'O PASS'O1:33:22
13VERCAUTEREN François666008HF NOYON CO1:36:25
14BRETON Bruno00PASS'O PASS'O1:39:48
15DELINSELLE Alexis805907HF T.A.D.1:43:20
16BLUM Virginie585116GE ASO Sillery1:46:44
17POMART Armand&Mathilde00PASS'O PASS'O2:57:29
 
ANDRE Camille915116GE ASO Sillerypm
QUINQUENEL Herve769404IF AS IGNpm
42COCHEFERT Delphine&FabiennPASS'O PASS'Opm